Sold
Listing Courtesy of:
STELLAR as distributed by MLS GRID / Keller Williams Realty At The Parks - Contact: 407-629-4420
STELLAR as distributed by MLS GRID / Keller Williams Realty At The Parks - Contact: 407-629-4420 4709 Dunkeld Avenue Orlando, FL 32822
Sold on 05/18/2026
$295,000 (USD)
Sold Date:
05/18/2026
05/18/2026
Taxes
$1,580(2025)
$1,580(2025)
Lot Size
6,284 SQFT
6,284 SQFT
Type
Mfghome
Mfghome
Year Built
2025
2025
Listed By
Terry Diederich, Keller Williams Realty At The Parks, Contact: 407-629-4420
Bought with
Cherie Thomas, Century 21 Wolf's Crossing Realty
Cherie Thomas, Century 21 Wolf's Crossing Realty
Source
STELLAR
Last checked May 20 2026 at 7:53 AM EDT
STELLAR
Last checked May 20 2026 at 7:53 AM EDT
Bathroom Details
- Full Bathrooms: 2
Utility Information
- Utilities: Cable Available, Water Source: Public, Electricity Connected, Sewer Connected
Stories
- 1
Living Area
- 1,501 sqft
Listing Price History
Date
Event
Price
% Change
$ (+/-)
Jan 04, 2026
Price Changed
$295,000
-2%
-$4,900
Nov 11, 2025
Price Changed
$299,900
-5%
-$15,000
Oct 25, 2025
Price Changed
$314,900
-3%
-$10,000
Oct 06, 2025
Listed
$324,900
-
-
Additional Information: Keller Williams Realty At The Parks | 407-629-4420
Based on information submitted to the MLS GRID as of 5/20/2026 03:53. All data is obtained from various sources and may not have been verified by broker or MLS GRID. Supplied Open House Information is subject to change without notice. All information should be independently reviewed and verified for accuracy. Properties may or may not be listed by the office/agent presenting the information.
Description